591 33 77 33 info@geosafety.ge 37 ილია ჭავჭავაძის გამზირი
GeoSafety  is  HSE company based in Georgia, Tbilisi. offers its customers a full-service in the Health, Safety & Environment field. It has a goal to serve the manufacturer-type companies in the whole country - evaluate their working processes, analyze their risks and offer them the tailored solutions.
While alternate substitutes on the market only focus on training/tutoring companies’ personnel for HSE standards, we also feel comfortable to actually engage in the working process. We create safety policies and take full responsibility of the whole procedure, so that our partners can continue to work in a harmless environment.
For years, GeoSafety’s employees have participated in local and international projects development. Since GeoSafety is specialized in the HSE field, it opens up an opportunity to optimize the budget for the customers. Apart from that, we take legal responsibilities upon all our work.
Our working methods are effective and we offer a big variety of HSE packages to our customers. We have an ambition to have positive impact at HSE statistics throughout the country and our resources - incredibly skilled team, effective working ethics and excellent professionalism in the field - makes that goal totally achievable!