591 33 77 33 info@geosafety.ge 37 ილია ჭავჭავაძის ქუჩა
Working in the safe environment is the top priority for employers & employees. Apart from the standard HSE system there are so many tiny details that need to be adjusted to achieve the perfectly secured and safe place. ..
დოკუმენტების წარმოება და კონტროლი
Creating the legal documents are inevitable and crucial part of the HSE system development. It’s also mandatory to have paperwork in order to prevent government litigations.
თანამშრომლების სწავლება
It’s important that all the personnel acknowledge their personal responsibility for HSE. Since every single employee must know how to deal with HSE risks and we tutor and prepare them for various kinds of situations..
რისკების შეფასება
Auditing the HSE Risks are crucial in our job. Once the examination process is complete, we present it to the customer and are also able to identify what amount work needs to be done..
გაზომვითი სამუშაოები
Every company needs to examining the macro-factors such as Noise, Air Speed, Vibration, Temperature, Humidity, Dust & etc. Measuring them will determine what kind of preparation & equipment will be proper for your working environment..